Listed and Graded Stakes Entries
Track Division Stake Grade Age Sex Distance Surface Field Purse Winner
Date
Track Division Stake Gr Age Sex Dis Sur Field Total Purse Winner
1/1/2020
AQU 3YO R D JEROME S. L 3 8 6 $150,000 Independence Hall
SA 3UP T SPR JOE HERNANDEZ S. 2 3U 5.5 T 10 $202,500 Texas Wedge
1/4/2020
GP 3YO R D MUCHO MACHO MAN S. L 3 8 7 $100,000 Chance It
GP 3YO R T KITTEN'S JOY S. 3 3 7.5 T 8 $100,000 Island Commish
SA 3UP R T SAN GABRIEL S. 2 3U 9 T 7 $201,000 Desert Stone (IRE)
SA 3YO R D SHAM S. 3 3 8 6 $100,500 Authentic
GP 3YO F R T GINGER BREW S. L 3 f 7.5 T 11 $100,000 She's My Type (FR)
1/5/2020
SA 3YO F SPR SANTA YNEZ S. 2 3 f 7 6 $200,500 Bast
1/11/2020
GP 3UP F/M RT MARSHUA'S RIVER S. 3 3U f 8.5 T 7 $150,000 Magic Star
GP 3UP R T TROPICAL TURF S. 3 3U 8 T 9 $100,000 Tusk
SA 3UP F/M RD LA CANADA S. 3 3U f 8.5 6 $200,500 Queen Bee to You
SA 3UP T SPR LAS CIENEGAS S. 3 3U f 5.5 T 5 $100,000 Jolie Olimpica (BRZ)
1/12/2020
SA 3UP F/M SPR KALOOKAN QUEEN S. L 3U f 6.5 5 $81,700 Mother Mother
1/18/2020
AQU 3UP SPR TOBOGGAN S. 3 3U 7 7 $151,500 Mind Control
FG 3UP R D LOUISIANA S. 3 3U 8.5 6 $97,000 Silver Dust
FG 3UP R T COLONEL E. R. BRADLEY S. L 3U 8.5 T 8 $123,750 Dontblamerocket
FG 3YO F R D SILVERBULLETDAY S. L 3 f 8.3 8 $148,500 Finite
FG 3YO R D LECOMTE S. 3 3 8.3 13 $200,000 Enforceable
1/19/2020
SA 3UP F/M RT ASTRA S. 3 3U f 12 T 7 $101,000 Ms Peintour
1/20/2020
AQU 3UP F/M SPR INTERBOROUGH S. L 3U f 7 7 $101,500 Saguaro Row
SA 3UP F/M RT MEGAHERTZ S. 3 3U f 8 T 7 $101,000 Carressa
1/24/2020
OP 3YO R D SMARTY JONES S. L 3 8 9 $150,000 Gold Street
1/25/2020
GP 3UP F/M RT LA PREVOYANTE S. 3 3U f 12 T 10 $200,000 Mean Mary
GP 3UP F/M SPR INSIDE INFORMATION S. PRESENTED BY RUNHAPPY MATCHMAKER SERIES 2 3U f 7 12 $200,000 Pink Sands
GP 3UP R D PEGASUS WORLD CUP INVITATIONAL S. PRESENTED BY RUNHAPPY 1 3U 9 10 $2,940,000 Mucho Gusto
GP 3UP R D FRED W. HOOPER S. 3 3U 8 14 $150,000 Phat Man
GP 3UP R T PEGASUS WORLD CUP TURF INVITATIONAL S. PRESENTED BY RUNHAPPY 1 3U 9.5 T 12 $980,000 Zulu Alpha
GP 3UP R T W. L. MCKNIGHT S. 3 3U 12 T 11 $200,000 Spooky Channel
GP 3UP T SPR WORLD OF TROUBLE TURF SPRINT S. L 3U 5 T 8 $150,000 Texas Wedge
OP 3UP F/M RD PIPPIN S. L 3U f 8.5 9 $100,000 Whoa Nellie
OP 3UP R D FIFTH SEASON S. L 3U 8.5 6 $100,000 Guest Suite
OP 3UP R D FIFTH SEASON S. L 3U 8.5 8 $100,000 Pioneer Spirit
SA 3UP SPR PALOS VERDES S. 2 3U 6 4 $196,000 Captain Scotty
1/26/2020
HOU 3UP F/M RD HOUSTON LADIES CLASSIC S. 3 3U f 8.5 6 $300,000 Lady Apple
HOU 3UP R T JOHN B. CONNALLY TURF CUP S. 3 3U 12 T 10 $200,000 Dot Matrix
2/1/2020
AQU 3YO R D WITHERS S. 3 3 9 8 $250,000 Max Player
GP 3YO F R T SWEETEST CHANT S. 3 3 f 8 T 7 $100,000 Cheermeister
GP 3YO F SPR FORWARD GAL S. 3 3 f 7 6 $150,000 Tonalist's Shape
GP 3YO R D HOLY BULL S. 3 3 8.5 7 $250,000 Tiz the Law
GP 3YO R T DANIA BEACH S. L 3 8 T 10 $100,000 Field Pass
GP 3YO SPR SWALE S. 3 3 7 8 $150,000 Mischevious Alex
OP 3UP F/M SPR AMERICAN BEAUTY S. L 3U f 6 7 $125,000 Special Relativity
OP 3YO F R D MARTHA WASHINGTON S. L 3 f 8 4 $142,500 Taraz
SA 3UP R D SAN PASQUAL S. 2 3U 9 9 $202,000 Midcourt
SA 3UP R T SAN MARCOS S. 2 3U 10 T 6 $200,500 United
SA 3YO R D ROBERT B. LEWIS S. 3 3 8.5 6 $100,500 Thousand Words
2/8/2020
GP 3UP F/M RT SUWANNEE RIVER S. 3 3U f 9 T 6 $150,000 Starship Jubilee
OP 3UP SPR KING COTTON S. L 3U 6 7 $125,000 Share the Upside
SA 3UP R T THUNDER ROAD S. 3 3U 8 T 9 $102,000 River Boyne (IRE)
SA 3YO F R D LAS VIRGENES S. 2 3 f 8 5 $200,000 Venetian Harbor
TAM 3UP F/M RT LAMBHOLM SOUTH ENDEAVOUR S. 3 3U f 8.5 T 6 $150,000 Jehozacat
TAM 3UP R T TAMPA BAY S. 3 3U 8.5 T 8 $150,000 Admiralty Pier
TAM 3YO R D SAM F. DAVIS S. 3 3 8.5 7 $200,000 Sole Volante
2/9/2020
SA 3YO SPR SAN VICENTE S. 2 3 7 6 $200,500 Nadal
2/14/2020
TP 3YO R D JOHN BATTAGLIA MEMORIAL S. L 3 8.5 AWT 8 $95,150 Invader
2/15/2020
FG 3UP F/M RT ALBERT M. STALL MEMORIAL S. L 3U f 8.5 T 14 $100,000 She'sonthewarpath
FG 3UP R D MINESHAFT S. 3 3U 8.5 9 $200,000 Silver Dust
FG 3UP R T FAIR GROUNDS S. 3 3U 9 T 10 $150,000 Factor This
FG 3YO F R D RACHEL ALEXANDRA S. PRESENTED BY FASIG-TIPTON 2 3 f 8.5 7 $294,000 Finite
FG 3YO R D RISEN STAR S. PRESENTED BY LAMARQUE FORD 2 3 8.5 11 $400,000 Mr. Monomoy
FG 3YO R D RISEN STAR S. PRESENTED BY LAMARQUE FORD 2 3 8.5 11 $400,000 Modernist
GG 3YO R D EL CAMINO REAL DERBY L 3 9 AWT 11 $101,800 Azul Coast
GP 3UP F/M RD ROYAL DELTA S. 3 3U f 8.5 6 $150,000 Cookie Dough
LRL 3UP F/M SPR RUNHAPPY BARBARA FRITCHIE S. 3 3U f 7 6 $250,000 Majestic Reason
LRL 3UP SPR GENERAL GEORGE S. 3 3U 7 7 $250,000 Firenze Fire
OP 3YO F SPR DIXIE BELLE S. L 3 f 6 5 $122,500 Ring Leader
SA 3UP F/M SPR SANTA MONICA S. 2 3U f 7 5 $200,000 Hard Not to Love
TAM 3UP SPR PELICAN S. L 3U 6 9 $75,000 Killybegs Captain
2/16/2020
SA 3YO F SPR SWEET LIFE S. 3 3 f 5.5 T 7 $101,000 Laura's Light
2/17/2020
OP 3UP F/M RD BAYAKOA S. 3 3U f 8.5 6 $200,000 Go Google Yourself
OP 3UP R D RAZORBACK H. 3 3U 8.5 11 $500,000 Warrior's Charge
OP 3YO R D SOUTHWEST S. 3 3 8.5 9 $750,000 Silver Prospector
2/22/2020
GP 3UP SPR WORLD OF TROUBLE SPRINT S. 3 3U 6 8 $100,000 Jackson
SA 3UP F/M RT BUENA VISTA S. 2 3U f 8 T 9 $202,000 Keeper Ofthe Stars
TAM 3UP T SPR LIGHTNING CITY S. L 3U f 5 T 10 $82,500 Jean Elizabeth
TAM 3UP T SPR TURF DASH S. L 3U 5 T 10 $93,750 Faction Cat
2/29/2020
GP 3UP F/M RT HONEY FOX S. 3 3U f 8 T 11 $150,000 Getmotherarose
GP 3UP F/M RT THE VERY ONE S. 3 3U f 9.5 T 12 $150,000 Elizabeth Way (IRE)
GP 3UP R D GULFSTREAM PARK MILE S. 2 3U 8 11 $300,000 Mr Freeze
GP 3UP R T MAC DIARMIDA S. 2 3U 11 T 9 $200,000 Zulu Alpha
GP 3UP R T CANADIAN TURF S. 3 3U 8 T 12 $150,000 Sombeyay
GP 3YO F R D DAVONA DALE S. 2 3 f 8 9 $200,000 Tonalist's Shape
GP 3YO F R T HERECOMESTHEBRIDE S. 3 3 f 8.5 T 11 $150,000 Cheermeister
GP 3YO R D FASIG-TIPTON FOUNTAIN OF YOUTH S. 2 3 8.5 10 $400,000 Ete Indien
GP 3YO R T PALM BEACH S. 3 3 8.5 T 11 $150,000 Vitalogy (GB)
GP 3YO SPR HUTCHESON S. L 3 6 6 $100,000 With Verve
OP 3UP F/M SPR SPRING FEVER S. L 3U f 5.5 6 $125,000 Midnight Fantasy
SA 3YO R T PASADENA S. L 3 8 T 9 $102,000 Hariboux (GB)
3/7/2020
AQU 3UP R D STYMIE S. L 3U 8 7 $126,500 Diamond King
AQU 3UP SPR TOM FOOL H. 3 3U 6 8 $213,000 Mind Control
AQU 3YO F R D BUSHER INVITATIONAL S. L 3 f 8 7 $260,625 Water White
AQU 3YO R D GOTHAM S. 3 3 8 11 $300,000 Mischevious Alex
GP 3UP T SPR SILKS RUN S. L 3U 5 T 7 $75,000 Carotari
OP 3UP SPR HOT SPRINGS S. L 3U 6 5 $147,000 Whitmore
OP 3YO F R D HONEYBEE S. 3 3 f 8.5 8 $300,000 Shedaresthedevil
SA 3UP R D SANTA ANITA H. 1 3U 10 7 $601,000 Combatant
SA 3UP R T FRANK E. KILROE MILE S. 1 3U 8 T 10 $402,500 River Boyne (IRE)
SA 3UP SPR SAN CARLOS S. 2 3U 7 6 $200,500 Flagstaff
SA 3YO F R T CHINA DOLL S. L 3 f 8 T 13 $106,000 Warren's Showtime
SA 3YO R D SAN FELIPE S. 2 3 8.5 7 $401,000 Authentic
TAM 3UP F/M RT HILLSBOROUGH S. 2 3U f 9 T 11 $225,000 Starship Jubilee
TAM 3UP R D CHALLENGER S. 3 3U 8.5 8 $100,000 Trophy Chaser
TAM 3YO F R T FLORIDA OAKS 3 3 f 8.5 T 12 $150,000 Outburst (GB)
TAM 3YO R D LAMBHOLM SOUTH TAMPA BAY DERBY 2 3 8.5 12 $351,500 King Guillermo
TAM 3YO R T COLUMBIA S. L 3 8 T 10 $75,000 Doc Boy
3/8/2020
AQU 3UP F/M RD HEAVENLY PRIZE INVITATIONAL S. L 3U f 8 5 $124,750 Crimson Frost
SA 3YO F R D SANTA YSABEL S. 3 3 f 8.5 6 $100,500 Donna Veloce
3/14/2020
AQU 3UP F/M SPR CORRECTION S. L 3U f 6 7 $102,700 Piedi Bianchi
GP 3UP F/M SPR HURRICANE BERTIE S. 3 3U f 7 9 $150,000 Sally's Curlin
OP 3UP F/M RD AZERI S. 2 3U f 8.5 7 $350,000 Serengeti Empress
OP 3UP R D ESSEX H. L 3U 8.5 7 $350,000 Night Ops
OP 3YO R D REBEL S. 2 3 8.5 8 $1,000,000 Nadal
SA 3UP F/M RD BEHOLDER MILE S. 1 3U f 8 6 $400,500 Ce Ce
TP 3YO F R D MAXIM CRANE WORKS BOURBONETTE OAKS L 3 f 8 AWT 11 $150,000 Queen of God
TP 3YO R D JEFF RUBY STEAKS 3 3 9 AWT 11 $217,010 Field Pass
3/21/2020
FG 3UP R D NEW ORLEANS CLASSIC S. 2 3U 9 9 $400,000 By My Standards
FG 3UP R T MUNIZ MEMORIAL CLASSIC S. 2 3U 9 T 12 $300,000 Factor This
FG 3YO F R D TWINSPIRES.COM FAIR GROUNDS OAKS 2 3 f 8.5 6 $388,000 Bonny South
FG 3YO R D TWINSPIRES.COM LOUISIANA DERBY 2 3 9 14 $1,000,000 Wells Bayou
SA 3UP R T SAN LUIS REY S. 3 3U 12 T 7 $101,000 Ward 'n Jerry
SA 3UP T SPR SAN SIMEON S. 3 3U 5.5 T 7 $101,000 Cistron
3/28/2020
GP 3UP R D HAL'S HOPE S. 3 3U 9 11 $100,000 Identifier
GP 3UP R T APPLETON S. 3 3U 8 T 12 $100,000 Social Paranoia
GP 3UP F/M RT ORCHID S. PRESENTED BY ROOD AND RIDDLE 3 3U f 11 T 12 $100,000 Mean Mary
GP 3UP F/M RT SAND SPRINGS S. L 3U f 8 T 10 $100,000 La Signare (FR)
GP 3UP R T KITTEN'S JOY PAN AMERICAN S. 2 3U 12 T 9 $200,000 Bemma's Boy
GP 3YO F R D FASIG-TIPTON GULFSTREAM PARK OAKS 2 3 f 8.5 12 $200,000 Swiss Skydiver
GP 3YO F R T SANIBEL ISLAND S. PRESENTED BY US FOODS L 3 f 8 T 11 $100,000 Highland Glory
GP 3YO R D CURLIN FLORIDA DERBY 1 3 9 9 $750,000 Tiz the Law
4/4/2020
OP 3YO F SPR PURPLE MARTIN S. L 3 f 6 9 $100,000 Kimari
4/18/2020
OP 3UP SPR COUNT FLEET SPRINT H. 3 3U 6 11 $350,000 Whitmore
OP 3UP F/M RD APPLE BLOSSOM H. 1 3U f 8.5 14 $600,000 Ce Ce
4/25/2020
OP 3YO SPR BACHELOR S. L 3 6 6 $100,000 Long Weekend
OP 3UP F/M SPR CAROUSEL S. L 3U f 6 8 $125,000 Mia Mischief
5/1/2020
OP 3YO F R D FANTASY S. 3 3 f 8.5 14 $400,000 Swiss Skydiver
5/2/2020
OP 3YO R D ARKANSAS DERBY 1 3 9 9 $500,000 Charlatan
OP 3YO R D ARKANSAS DERBY 1 3 9 9 $500,000 Nadal
OP 3UP R D OAKLAWN H. 2 3U 9 13 $600,000 By My Standards
5/17/2020
SA 3UP F/M SPR DESERT STORMER S. 3 3U f 6 7 $101,000 Bellafina
5/23/2020
SA 3UP R T CHARLES WHITTINGHAM S. 2 3U 10 T 6 $200,500 United
SA 3UP T SPR DAYTONA S. 3 3U 5.5 T 7 $101,000 Wildman Jack
CD 3YO R D MATT WINN S. 3 3 8.5 10 $150,000 Maxfield
5/25/2020
SA 3UP F/M RT GAMELY S. 1 3U f 9 T 10 $302,500 Keeper Ofthe Stars
SA 3UP R T SHOEMAKER MILE S. 1 3U 8 T 10 $302,500 Raging Bull (FR)
SA 3UP T SPR MONROVIA S. 2 3U f 5.5 T 7 $201,000 Jolie Olimpica (BRZ)
GG 3UP R D ALL AMERICAN S. L 3U 8 AWT 7 $100,900 Restrainedvengence
5/30/2020
CD 3UP F/M SPR WINNING COLORS S. 3 3U f 6 8 $100,000 Bell's the One
SA 3YO F R T HONEYMOON S. 3 3 f 9 T 8 $101,500 Laura's Light
CD 3UP F/M RT OLD FORESTER MINT JULEP S. 3 3U f 8.5 T 14 $100,000 Secret Message
5/31/2020
SA 3UP F/M RD SANTA MARIA S. 2 3U f 8.5 5 $200,000 Fighting Mad
6/3/2020
BEL 3UP F/M RT BEAUGAY S. 3 3U f 8.5 T 5 $97,000 Rushing Fall
6/6/2020
BEL 3UP T SPR INTERCONTINENTAL S. 3 3U f 7 T 10 $100,000 Newspaperofrecord (IRE)
CD 3UP SPR ARISTIDES S. L 3U 6 6 $100,000 Volatile
CD 3YO F SPR DOGWOOD S. 3 3 f 7 8 $100,000 Four Graces
SA 3YO R D RUNHAPPY SANTA ANITA DERBY 1 3 9 7 $401,000 Honor A. P.
SA 3YO F R D SANTA ANITA OAKS 2 3 f 8.5 4 $196,000 Swiss Skydiver
SA 3UP R D HOLLYWOOD GOLD CUP S. 1 3U 10 6 $300,500 Improbable
BEL 3UP SPR RUNHAPPY CARTER H. 1 3U 7 8 $250,000 Vekoma
BEL 3UP R D WESTCHESTER S. 3 3U 8.5 9 $100,000 Code of Honor
BEL 3UP R T FORT MARCY S. 2 3U 9 T 9 $150,000 Instilled Regard
6/7/2020
SA 3UP SPR TRIPLE BEND S. 2 3U 7 5 $200,000 McKinzie
6/11/2020
BEL 3UP R D FLAT OUT S. L 3U 11 9 $80,000 Moretti
6/13/2020
BEL 3UP F/M RD OGDEN PHIPPS S. 1 3U f 8.5 6 $300,000 She's a Julie
CD 3UP R T LOUISVILLE S. 3 3U 12 T 12 $100,000 Admission Office
SA 3YO F SPR ANGELS FLIGHT S. L 3 f 6.5 5 $83,500 Gingham
6/14/2020
GG 3UP R T SAN FRANCISCO MILE S. 3 3U 8 T 8 $251,350 Neptune's Storm
SA 3UP F/M RT POSSIBLY PERFECT S. L 3U f 10 T 7 $81,600 Dogtag
6/17/2020
DEL 3UP F/M RD OBEAH S. L 3U f 9
6/20/2020
BEL 3YO F R T WONDER AGAIN S. 3 3 f 8 T
BEL 3YO R D BELMONT S. 1 3 9
BEL 3UP T SPR JAIPUR INVITATIONAL S. 1 3U 6 T
BEL 3YO F R D ACORN S. 1 3 f 8
BEL 3YO SPR WOODY STEPHENS S. 1 3 7
SA 3YO SPR LAZARO BARRERA S. 3 3 6.5
SA 3UP F/M RT WILSHIRE S. 3 3U f 8 T
CD 3UP R T WISE DAN S. 2 3U 8.5 T
BEL 3YO R T PENNINE RIDGE S. 2 3 8 T
6/21/2020
SA 3UP R T AMERICAN S. 3 3U 8 T
SA 3UP R T SAN JUAN CAPISTRANO S. 3 3U 14 T
6/25/2020
BEL 3YO R D EASY GOER S. L 3 8.5
6/27/2020
BEL 3UP F/M RT NEW YORK S. 2 3U f 10 T
BEL 3UP SPR TRUE NORTH S. 2 3U 6.5
BEL 3UP F/M RT LONGINES JUST A GAME S. 1 3U f 8 T
CD 2YO BASHFORD MANOR S. 3 2 6
CD 3UP F/M RD FLEUR DE LIS H. 2 3U f 9
CD 3YO F R T REGRET S. 3 3 f 9 T
CD 3UP R D STEPHEN FOSTER S. 2 3U 9
BEL 3UP F/M SPR VAGRANCY H. 3 3U f 6.5
TDN 3YO R D OHIO DERBY 3 3 9
7/3/2020
BEL 3UP T SPR LICENSE FEE S. L 3U f 6 T
7/4/2020
BEL 3UP R D RUNHAPPY METROPOLITAN H. 1 3U 8
BEL 3UP R T MANHATTAN S. 1 3U 10 T
BEL 3UP R T POKER S. 3 3U 8 T
PRM 3UP F/M RD IOWA DISTAFF S. L 3U f 8.5
PRM 3UP F/M SPR SAYLORVILLE S. L 3U f 6
BEL 3UP R D SUBURBAN S. 2 3U 10
DEL 3YO F R D DELAWARE OAKS 3 3 f 8.5
DEL 3YO R T KENT S. 3 3 9 T
GP 3YO F SPR AZALEA S. L 3 f 7
GP 3YO SPR CARRY BACK S. L 3 7
LRC 3UP F/M SPR GREAT LADY M S. 2 3U f 6.5
LRC 3YO R D LOS ALAMITOS DERBY 3 3 9
BEL 3YO F SPR VICTORY RIDE S. 3 3 f 6.5
7/5/2020
PRM 3UP R D PRAIRIE MEADOWS CORNHUSKER H. 3 3U 9
PRM 3YO F R D IOWA OAKS 3 3 f 8.5
PRM 3YO R D IOWA DERBY L 3 8.5
7/6/2020
PRX 3UP F/M RT DR. JAMES PENNY MEMORIAL S. 3 3U f 8.5 T
7/7/2020
PRX 3UP T SPR PARX DASH S. 3 3U 5 T
7/8/2020
IND 3UP F/M RT INDIANA GENERAL ASSEMBLY DISTAFF S. L 3U f 8.5 T
IND 3UP R T JONATHAN B. SCHUSTER MEMORIAL S. (formerly WARRIOR VETERANS S.) L 3U 8.5 T
IND 3YO F R D INDIANA OAKS 3 3 f 8.5
IND 3YO R D INDIANA DERBY 3 3 9
7/10/2020
BEL 3YO SPR GOLD FEVER S. L 3 6
KEE 3YO F SPR BEAUMONT S. PRESENTED BY KEENELAND SELECT 3 3 f 7
KEE 3UP R T MAKER'S MARK MILE S. 1 3U 8 T
7/11/2020
DEL 3UP F/M RD DELAWARE H. 2 3U f 10
DEL 3UP F/M RT ROBERT G. DICK MEMORIAL S. 3 3U f 11 T
BEL 3UP F/M RD RUFFIAN S. 2 3U f 8
KEE 3UP F/M SPR MADISON S. 1 3U f 7
KEE 3UP T SPR SHAKERTOWN S. 2 3U 5.5 T
KEE 3YO F R D CENTRAL BANK ASHLAND S. 1 3 f 8.5
KEE 3YO R D TOYOTA BLUE GRASS S. 2 3 9
KEE 3YO F R T APPALACHIAN S. PRESENTED BY JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION 2 3 f 8 T
KEE 3UP F/M RT COOLMORE JENNY WILEY S. 1 3U f 8.5 T
7/12/2020
BEL 3UP F/M RT RIVER MEMORIES S. L 3U f 12 T
KEE 3YO R T KENTUCKY UTILITIES TRANSYLVANIA S. 3 3 8.5 T
KEE 3UP R T TVG ELKHORN S. 2 3U 12 T
7/15/2020
CBY 3YO R T MYSTIC LAKE DERBY L 3 8 T xxxxxx
7/18/2020
AP 3UP F/M RT MODESTY S. 3 3U f 9.5 T
AP 3UP R T ARLINGTON S. 3 3U 9.5 T
AP 3YO R T AMERICAN DERBY L 3 8.5 T
MTH 3UP F/M RD MOLLY PITCHER S. 3 3U f 8.5
MTH 3UP F/M RT WINSTAR MATCHMAKER S. 3 3U f 9 T
MTH 3UP R D MONMOUTH CUP S. 3 3U 9
MTH 3UP R T UNITED NATIONS S. 1 3U 11 T
MTH 3YO R D TVG.COM HASKELL INVITATIONAL S. 1 3 9
DMR 3UP R D SAN DIEGO H. 2 3U 8.5
7/19/2020
DMR 3UP R T EDDIE READ S. 2 3U 9 T
7/25/2020
DMR 3YO F R T SAN CLEMENTE S. 2 3 f 8 T
8/1/2020
MTH 3YO F R D MONMOUTH OAKS 3 3 f 8.5
MNR 3YO R D WEST VIRGINIA DERBY 3 3 9
MNR 3UP R D WEST VIRGINIA GOVERNOR'S S. 3 3U 8.5
DMR 3UP SPR BING CROSBY S. 1 3U 6
DMR 3YO R D SHARED BELIEF S. L 3 8.5
8/2/2020
DMR 3UP F/M RD CLEMENT L. HIRSCH S. 1 3U f 8.5
8/7/2020
DMR 2YO F SORRENTO S. 2 2 f 6
8/8/2020
DMR 2YO BEST PAL S. 2 2 6
DMR 3UP F/M RT YELLOW RIBBON H. 2 3U f 8.5 T
8/9/2020
MTH 3UP R T OCEANPORT S. L 3U 8.5 T
DMR 3YO R T LA JOLLA H. 3 3 8.5 T
8/12/2020
IND 3YO F R T INDIANA GRAND S. L 3 f 8 T
IND 3YO R T CAESARS S. L 3 8 T
8/15/2020
AP 3UP F/M RT BEVERLY D. S. 1 3U f 9.5 T
AP 3UP R D HANSHIN CUP S. L 3U 8 AWT
AP 3UP R T ARLINGTON MILLION XXXVIII S. 1 3U 10 T
AP 3YO F R T PUCKER UP S. 3 3 f 9 T
MTH 3YO R D TVG.COM PEGASUS S. L 3 8.5
AP 3YO R T SECRETARIAT S. 1 3 8 T
8/17/2020
PID 3UP F/M SPR SATIN AND LACE S. L 3U f 6 AWT
8/21/2020
DMR 3UP F/M SPR RANCHO BERNARDO H. 3 3U f 6.5
8/22/2020
MTH 3UP R D PHILIP H. ISELIN S. 3 3U 8.5
DMR 3UP R D TVG PACIFIC CLASSIC S. 1 3U 10
DMR 3UP R T DEL MAR H. 2 3U 11 T
DMR 3YO F R T DEL MAR OAKS 1 3 f 9 T
DMR 3UP T SPR GREEN FLASH H. 3 3U 5 T
DMR 3YO F R D TORREY PINES S. 3 3 f 8
8/23/2020
DMR 3UP R T DEL MAR MILE H. 2 3U 8 T
8/29/2020
MTH 3UP F/M RT EATONTOWN S. 3 3U f 8.5 T
AP 2YO ARLINGTON-WASHINGTON FUTURITY L 2 8 T
DMR 3UP SPR PAT O'BRIEN S. 2 3U 7
8/31/2020
PRX 3UP R D GREENWOOD CUP S. 3 3U 12
PRX 3UP T SPR TURF MONSTER S. 3 3U 5 T
PRX 3YO R D SMARTY JONES S. 3 3 8.5
9/4/2020
CD 3YO F R D LONGINES KENTUCKY OAKS 1 3 f 9
9/5/2020
CD 3YO R D KENTUCKY DERBY PRESENTED BY WOODFORD RESERVE 1 3 10
GP 3UP F/M SPR PRINCESS ROONEY S. 2 3U f 7
MTH 3UP R T RED BANK S. 3 3U 8 T
GP 3UP SPR SMILE SPRINT S. 3 3U 6
DMR 3UP F/M RT JOHN C. MABEE S. 2 3U f 9 T
9/6/2020
DMR 2YO F DEL MAR DEBUTANTE S. 1 2 f 7
DMR 3YO R T DEL MAR DERBY 2 3 9 T
9/7/2020
DMR 2YO RUNHAPPY DEL MAR FUTURITY 1 2 7
DMR 2YO DEL MAR JUVENILE TURF S. L 2 8 T
KD 2YO F MINT JUVENILE FILLIES S. L 2 f 8 T
KD 3UP R T TOURIST MILE S. L 3U 8 T
9/9/2020
KD 3UP R T TAPIT S. (formerly OLD FRIENDS S.) LR 3U 8.3 T
9/10/2020
KD 3YO R T GUN RUNNER DUELING GROUNDS DERBY L 3 10.5 T
9/12/2020
MTH 3UP SPR MR. PROSPECTOR S. L 3U 6
KD 3UP R T CALUMET FARM KENTUCKY TURF CUP S. 3 3U 12 T
KD 2YO FIFTH THIRD INSURANCE JUVENILE TURF SPRINT S. L 2 6.5 T
KD 3UP T SPR RUNHAPPY TURF SPRINT S. 3 3U 6 T
KD 3UP T SPR SPENDTHRIFT FARM LADIES SPRINT S. 3 3U f 6.5 T
KD 3UP F/M RT THREE CHIMNEYS LADIES TURF S. 3 3U f 8 T
9/13/2020
EMD 3UP R D LONGACRES MILE H. 3 3U 8
KD 3UP F/M RT RAMSEY FARM S. L 3U f 10.5 T
9/14/2020
PID 3UP R D PRESQUE ISLE MILE S. L 3U 8.5 AWT
9/16/2020
KD 3YO SPR NEVADA STATE BANK FRANKLIN-SIMPSON S. 3 3 6.5 T
9/19/2020
CT 3YO F SPR CHARLES TOWN OAKS 3 3 f 7
9/20/2020
MTH 3UP R D SALVATOR MILE S. 3 3U 8
9/21/2020
PID 3UP F/M SPR PRESQUE ISLE DOWNS MASTERS S. 2 3U f 6.5 AWT
9/26/2020
MTH 3UP F/M RT VIOLET S. L 3U f 8.5 T
9/28/2020
PRX 3UP R D PARX DIRT MILE S. L 3U 8
PRX 3YO F R D COTILLION S. 1 3 f 8.5
PRX 3YO R D PENNSYLVANIA DERBY 1 3 9
PRX 3YO SPR GALLANT BOB S. 2 3 6
10/3/2020
PIM 3YO R D PREAKNESS S. 1 3 9.5
11/6/2020
KEE 2YO BREEDERS' CUP JUVENILE 1 2 8.5
KEE 2YO BREEDERS' CUP JUVENILE TURF PRESENTED BY COOLMORE AMERICA 1 2 8 T
KEE 2YO BREEDERS' CUP JUVENILE TURF SPRINT 2 2 5.5 T
KEE 2YO F BREEDERS' CUP JUVENILE FILLIES 1 2 f 8.5
KEE 2YO F BREEDERS' CUP JUVENILE FILLIES TURF 1 2 f 8 T
11/7/2020
KEE 3UP F/M RD BREEDERS' CUP DISTAFF 1 3U f 9
KEE 3UP F/M RT BREEDERS' CUP FILLY AND MARE TURF 1 3U f 10 T
KEE 3UP F/M SPR BREEDERS' CUP FILLY AND MARE SPRINT 1 3U f 7
KEE 3UP R D BREEDERS' CUP CLASSIC 1 3U 10
KEE 3UP R D BREEDERS' CUP DIRT MILE 1 3U 8
KEE 3UP R T LONGINES BREEDERS' CUP TURF 1 3U 12 T
KEE 3UP SPR BREEDERS' CUP SPRINT 1 3U 6
KEE 3UP T SPR BREEDERS' CUP TURF SPRINT 1 3U 5.5 T
KEE 3UP R T BREEDERS' CUP MILE 1 3U 8 T
11/23/2020
MVR 3YO SPR STEEL VALLEY SPRINT S. L 3 6
not run
BEL 2YO TREMONT S. L 2 5
BEL 3UP F/M SPR BED O' ROSES INVITATIONAL S. 3 3U f 7
BEL 3UP R T BELMONT GOLD CUP INVITATIONAL S. 2 3U 16 T
BEL 3UP R D BROOKLYN INVITATIONAL S. 2 3U 12
BEL 3YO F R T WILD APPLAUSE S. L 3 f 8 T
BEL 3UP F/M RT PERFECT STING S. L 3U f 8 T
BEL 3YO F R D MOTHER GOOSE S. 2 3 f 8.5
BEL 3YO R T MANILA S. L 3 8 T
BEL 3UP SPR JOHN A. NERUD S. 2 3U 7
BEL 3YO F SPR SOARING SOFTLY S. 3 3 f 7 T
BEL 3YO F SPR JERSEY GIRL S. L 3 f 6
BEL 3YO R D DWYER S. 3 3 8
CT 3UP R D CHARLES TOWN CLASSIC S. 2 3U 9
DEL 3UP R T CAPE HENLOPEN S. L 3U 12 T
SUN 3YO F R D SUNLAND PARK OAKS L 3 f 8.5
SUN 3YO R D SUNLAND PARK DERBY 3 3 9
HOU 3UP R D MAXXAM GOLD CUP S. L 3U 9
LAD 3YO R D SUPER DERBY 3 3 8.5
LS 3UP R D LONE STAR PARK H. L 3U 8.5
LS 3UP R D STEVE SEXTON MILE S. 3 3U 8
PEN 3UP T SPR PENNSYLVANIA GOVERNOR'S CUP S. L 3U 5 T
PEN 3YO F R T PENN OAKS L 3 f 8 T
PEN 3YO R T PENN MILE S. 2 3 8 T
SA 3UP F/M RD ADORATION S. 3 3U f 8.5
SA 3YO F SPR BLACK PEARL S. L 3 f 5.5 T
SA 3YO R D AFFIRMED S. 3 3 8.5
SA 3UP R D CALIFORNIAN S. 2 3U 9
SA 3UP SPR KONA GOLD S. 3 3U 6.5
SA 3UP F/M SPR LAS FLORES S. 3 3U f 6
SA 3UP T SPR MIZDIRECTION S. L 3U f 5.5 T
SA 3YO F R T PROVIDENCIA S. 3 3 f 9 T
SA 3UP F/M RT ROYAL HEROINE S. 2 3U f 8 T
SA 3UP F/M RT SANTA ANA S. 3 3U f 10 T
SA 3UP F/M RT SANTA BARBARA S. 3 3U f 12 T
SA 3UP F/M RD SANTA MARGARITA S. 2 3U f 9
SA 3UP R D SANTANA MILE S. L 3U 8
SA 3YO F R T SENORITA S. 3 3 f 8 T
SA 3YO F R D SUMMERTIME OAKS 2 3 f 8.5
AP 3UP F/M RD ARLINGTON MATRON S. L 3U f 9 AWT
AP 3UP R T STARS AND STRIPES S. 3 3U 12 T
AP 3YO R T ARLINGTON CLASSIC S. L 3 8.5 T
AQU 3UP R T DANGER'S HOUR S. L 3U 8 T
AQU 3UP F/M SPR DISTAFF H. 3 3U f 7
AQU 3UP F/M RD TOP FLIGHT INVITATIONAL S. L 3U f 9
AQU 3YO R D WOOD MEMORIAL S. PRESENTED BY NYRA BETS 2 3 9
BEL 3YO SPR PARADISE CREEK S. L 3 7 T
BEL 3UP T SPR ELUSIVE QUALITY S. L 3U 7 T
BEL 3UP F/M RT SHEEPSHEAD BAY S. 2 3U f 11 T
BEL 3UP R T MAN O' WAR S. 1 3U 11 T
BEL 3UP SPR RUNHAPPY S. 3 3U 6
BEL 3YO R D PETER PAN S. 3 3 9
IND 3UP F/M RD MARI HULMAN GEORGE MEMORIAL S. L 3U f 8.5
IND 3UP R D MICHAEL G. SCHAEFER MEMORIAL S. L 3U 8.3
MTH 3UP R T CLIFF HANGER S. L 3U 8 T
MTH 3UP R T MONMOUTH S. 3 3U 9 T
MTH 3UP F/M RT MISS LIBERTY S. L 3U f 8.5 T
MTH 3UP F/M RD LADY'S SECRET S. L 3U f 8.5
KEE 3UP SPR COMMONWEALTH S. 3 3U 7
KEE 3UP R D BEN ALI S. 3 3U 9
KEE 3UP T SPR GIANT'S CAUSEWAY S. L 3U f 5.5 T
KEE 3YO R D STONESTREET LEXINGTON S. 3 3 8.5
KEE 3UP F/M RD BAIRD DOUBLEDOGDARE S. 3 3U f 8.5
KEE 3UP F/M RT BEWITCH S. 3 3U f 12 T
DMR 3UP F/M SPR C.E.R.F. S. LR 3U f 6
DMR 3UP R D COUGAR II H. 3 3U 12
DMR 2YO F DEL MAR JUVENILE FILLIES TURF S. L 2 f 8 T
DMR 3UP F/M RT OSUNITAS S. NLBT 3U f 8.5 T
AP 3UP F/M SPR CHICAGO S. 3 3U f 7 AWT
AQU 3UP T SPR AQUEDUCT TURF SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP S. L 3U 6 T
AQU 3UP R T ARTIE SCHILLER S. L 3U 8 T
AQU 3YO SPR BAY SHORE S. 3 3 7
AQU 2YO F CHELSEY FLOWER S. L 2 f 8 T
AQU 3UP R D CIGAR MILE H. PRESENTED BY NYRA BETS 1 3U 8
AQU 3YO F R D COMELY S. 3 3 f 9
AQU 2YO F DEMOISELLE S. 2 2 f 9
AQU 3YO R D DISCOVERY S. 3 3 9
AQU 3UP R D EXCELSIOR S. 3 3U 9
AQU 3UP SPR FALL HIGHWEIGHT H. 3 3U 6
AQU 3UP F/M SPR GARLAND OF ROSES S. L 3U f 6
AQU 3YO F R D GAZELLE S. 3 3 f 9
AQU 3UP F/M RD GO FOR WAND H. 3 3U f 8
AQU 3UP SPR GRAVESEND S. L 3U 6
AQU 3UP F/M RT LONG ISLAND S. 3 3U f 11 T
AQU 3YO F R T MEMORIES OF SILVER S. L 3 f 8.5 T
AQU 2YO NASHUA S. 3 2 8
AQU 3UP R D QUEENS COUNTY S. L 3U 9
AQU 3UP R T RED SMITH S. 3 3U 11 T
AQU 2YO REMSEN S. 2 2 9
AQU 2YO F TEMPTED S. L 2 f 8
AQU 3UP F/M RD TURNBACK THE ALARM H. 3 3U f 9
BEL 3YO SPR ALLIED FORCES S. L 3 6 T
BEL 3UP F/M RT ATHENIA S. 3 3U f 8.5 T
BEL 3UP F/M RD BELDAME S. 2 3U f 9
BEL 3YO R T BELMONT DERBY INVITATIONAL S. 1 3 10 T
BEL 3YO F R T BELMONT OAKS INVITATIONAL S. 1 3 f 10 T
BEL 3UP T SPR BELMONT TURF SPRINT INVITATIONAL S. 3 3U 6 T
BEL 3UP SPR BOLD RULER H. 3 3U 7
BEL 2YO CHAMPAGNE S. 1 2 8
BEL 3YO F SPR CHRISTIECAT S. L 3 f 6 T
BEL 3UP F/M RT FLOWER BOWL S. 1 3U f 10 T
BEL 2YO F FRIZETTE S. 1 2 f 8
BEL 2YO FUTURITY S. 3 2 6 T
BEL 3UP F/M SPR GALLANT BLOOM H. 2 3U f 6.5
BEL 3UP R D GRAND PRIX AMERICAN JOCKEY CLUB INVITATIONAL S. L 3U 12
BEL 3YO R T HILL PRINCE S. 2 3 9 T
BEL 3UP R D JOCKEY CLUB GOLD CUP S. 1 3U 10
BEL 3UP R T JOE HIRSCH TURF CLASSIC S. 1 3U 12 T
BEL 3UP R D KELSO H. 2 3U 8
BEL 3UP R T KNICKERBOCKER S. 2 3U 9 T
BEL 2YO F MATRON S. 3 2 f 6 T
BEL 2YO F MISS GRILLO S. 2 2 f 8.5 T
BEL 3UP F/M RT NOBLE DAMSEL S. 3 3U f 8 T
BEL 3YO F R T PEBBLES S. L 3 f 8 T
BEL 2YO PILGRIM S. 2 2 8.5 T
BEL 3UP R T POINT OF ENTRY S. L 3U 12 T
BEL 3UP F/M SPR PUMPKIN PIE S. L 3U f 7
BEL 3YO F R T SANDS POINT S. 2 3 f 9 T
BEL 3UP SPR VOSBURGH S. 2 3U 6
CD 3UP R D ACK ACK S. 3 3U 8
CD 3UP R D ALYSHEBA S. 2 3U 8.5
CD 3YO R T AMERICAN TURF S. 2 3 8.5 T
CD 3UP SPR BET ON SUNSHINE S. L 3U 6
CD 3UP F/M RT CARDINAL H. 3 3U f 9 T
CD 3UP F/M RD CHILUKKI S. 3 3U f 8
CD 3UP SPR CHURCHILL DOWNS S. 1 3U 7
CD 3UP R D CLARK H. PRESENTED BY NORTON HEALTHCARE 1 3U 9
CD 3YO R T COMMONWEALTH TURF S. 3 3 8.5 T
CD 2YO F DEBUTANTE S. L 2 f 6
CD 3UP F/M SPR DERBY CITY DISTAFF S. 1 3U f 7
CD 3UP F/M SPR DREAM SUPREME S. L 3U f 6
CD 3YO F R T EDGEWOOD S. PRESENTED BY FORCHT BANK 2 3 f 8.5 T
CD 3YO F SPR EIGHT BELLES S. PRESENTED BY SMITHFIELD 2 3 f 7
CD 3UP F/M RD FALLS CITY H. 2 3U f 9
CD 2YO F GOLDEN ROD S. 2 2 f 8.5
CD 2YO IROQUOIS S. 3 2 8
CD 3YO R T JEFFERSON CUP S. L 3 9 T
CD 2YO KENTUCKY JOCKEY CLUB S. 2 2 8.5
CD 3UP F/M RD LA TROIENNE S. PRESENTED BY UNITED CARD EVENTS BY CHASE 1 3U f 8.5
CD 3UP F/M RD LOCUST GROVE S. 3 3U f 8.5
CD 3UP F/M RT LONGINES CHURCHILL DISTAFF TURF MILE S. 2 3U f 8 T
CD 3UP R D LUKAS CLASSIC S. 3 3U 9
CD 3YO F R T MRS. REVERE S. 2 3 f 8.5 T
CD 3UP R T OLD FORESTER BOURBON TURF CLASSIC S. 1 3U 9 T
CD 3UP F/M SPR OPEN MIND S. L 3U f 6
CD 3YO R D PAT DAY MILE S. PRESENTED BY LG AND E AND KU 2 3 8
CD 2YO F POCAHONTAS S. 3 2 f 8
CD 3UP R T RIVER CITY H. 3 3U 9 T
CD 2YO STREET SENSE S. L 2 8
CD 3UP T SPR TWIN SPIRES TURF SPRINT S. PRESENTED BY SYSCO 2 3U 5.5 T
CD 3YO SPR WILLIAM WALKER S. L 3 5 T
CNL 3YO R T VIRGINIA DERBY 3 3 9 T
CNL 3YO F R T VIRGINIA OAKS L 3 f 9 T
DED 3UP R D DELTA MILE S. L 3U 8
DMR 2YO BOB HOPE S. 3 2 7
DMR 2YO CECIL B. DEMILLE S. 3 2 8 T
DMR 3UP T SPR DAISYCUTTER H. NLBT 3U f 5 T
DMR 2YO F DESI ARNAZ S. L 2 f 7
DMR 3YO R T HOLLYWOOD DERBY 1 3 9 T
DMR 3UP R T HOLLYWOOD TURF CUP S. 2 3U 12 T
DMR 2YO F JIMMY DURANTE S. 3 2 f 8 T
DMR 3UP F/M RT MATRIARCH S. 1 3U f 8 T
DMR 3UP R D NATIVE DIVER S. 3 3U 9
DMR 3UP F/M RT RED CARPET H. 3 3U f 11 T
DMR 3UP R T SEABISCUIT H. 2 3U 8.5 T
DMR 3UP R T WICKERR S. NLBT 3U 8 T
ELP 3YO R D ELLIS PARK DERBY L 3 8
ELP 3UP F/M RD GROUPIE DOLL S. L 3U f 8
ELP 3UP R T KENTUCKY DOWNS PREVIEW KENTUCKY TURF CUP S. L 3U 10 T
ELP 3UP T SPR KENTUCKY DOWNS PREVIEW TURF SPRINT S. L 3U 5.5 T
FG 3UP R T BUDDY DILIBERTO MEMORIAL S. L 3U 8.5 T
FG 3UP R D TENACIOUS S. L 3U 8.3
FG 3YO R T WOODCHOPPER S. L 3 8 T
GG 3UP R D BERKELEY H. 3 3U 8.5 AWT
GG 3YO R D CALIFORNIA DERBY L 3 8.5 AWT
GP 3UP R T FT. LAUDERDALE S. 2 3U 9 T
GP 3UP R T H. ALLEN JERKENS S. L 3U 16 T
GP 3UP R D HARLAN'S HOLIDAY S. 3 3U 8.5
GP 3UP T SPR JANUS S. L 3U 5 T
GP 3UP SPR MR. PROSPECTOR S. 3 3U 7
GP 3UP F/M RT MY CHARMER S. L 3U f 8 T
GP 2YO PULPIT S. L 2 8 T
GP 3UP F/M RD RAMPART S. 3 3U f 8
GP 3UP R D SKIP AWAY S. L 3U 9.5
GP 3UP F/M RT SOUTH BEACH S. L 3U f 7.5 T
GP 3UP F/M SPR SUGAR SWIRL S. 3 3U f 6
GP 3YO R T TROPICAL PARK DERBY L 3 8.5 T
GP 3YO F R T TROPICAL PARK OAKS L 3 f 8.5 T
GP 3UP F/M RT VIA BORGHESE S. L 3U f 9.5 T
KEE 3UP T SPR BUFFALO TRACE FRANKLIN COUNTY S. 3 3U f 5.5 T
KEE 2YO CLAIBORNE BREEDERS' FUTURITY 1 2 8.5
KEE 2YO F DARLEY ALCIBIADES S. 1 2 f 8.5
KEE 2YO DIXIANA BOURBON S. 2 2 8.5 T
KEE 3UP F/M RT FIRST LADY S. PRESENTED BY UK HEALTHCARE 1 3U f 8 T
KEE 3UP R D HAGYARD FAYETTE S. 2 3U 9
KEE 2YO INDIAN SUMMER S. L 2 5.5 T
KEE 2YO F JPMORGAN CHASE JESSAMINE S. 2 2 f 8.5 T
KEE 3UP F/M RD JUDDMONTE SPINSTER S. 1 3U f 9
KEE 3YO F SPR LEXUS RAVEN RUN S. 2 3 f 7
KEE 3UP R D MARATHON S. PRESENTED BY THOROUGHBRED AFTERCARE ALLIANCE 2 3U 14
KEE 3YO F R T PIN OAK VALLEY VIEW S. 3 3 f 8.5 T
KEE 3YO F R T QUEEN ELIZABETH II CHALLENGE CUP S. PRESENTED BY LANE'S END 1 3 f 9 T
KEE 3UP F/M RT ROOD AND RIDDLE DOWAGER S. 3 3U f 12 T
KEE 3UP R T SHADWELL TURF MILE S. 1 3U 8 T
KEE 3UP SPR STOLL KEENON OGDEN PHOENIX S. 2 3U 6
KEE 3UP R T SYCAMORE S. 3 3U 12 T
KEE 3UP F/M SPR THOROUGHBRED CLUB OF AMERICA S. 2 3U f 6
KEE 3UP T SPR WOODFORD S. PRESENTED BY KEENELAND SELECT 2 3U 5.5 T
LRC 3UP F/M RD BAYAKOA S. 3 3U f 8.5
LRC 3YO F SPR BEVERLY J. LEWIS S. L 3 f 6
LRC 2YO LOS ALAMITOS CASH CALL FUTURITY 2 2 8.5
LRC 2YO F STARLET S. 1 2 f 8.5
LRL 3UP R T BALTIMORE/WASHINGTON INTERNATIONAL TURF CUP S. 3 3U 8 T
LRL 3YO SPR CITY OF LAUREL S. L 3 7
LRL 3YO SPR CONCERN S. L 3 7
LRL 3UP SPR DAVE'S FRIEND S. L 3U 6
LRL 3UP F/M RT FASIG-TIPTON ALL ALONG S. L 3U f 8.5 T
LRL 3UP SPR FRANK J. DE FRANCIS MEMORIAL DASH S. 3 3U 6
LRL 3UP R T HENRY S. CLARK S. L 3U 8 T
LRL 3UP R T JAPAN TURF CUP S. L 3U 12 T
LRL 3UP R D RICHARD W. SMALL S. L 3U 9
LRL 3YO F SPR SAFELY KEPT S. L 3 f 7
LRL 3YO F SPR STORMY BLUES S. L 3 f 5.5 T
LRL 3UP F/M SPR WILLA ON THE MOVE S. L 3U f 6
PEN 3UP SPR FABULOUS STRIKE S. L 3U 6
PID 3UP SPR KARL BOYES MEMORIAL S. L 3U 5.5 AWT
PIM 3YO F SPR ADENA SPRINGS MISS PREAKNESS S. 3 3 f 6
PIM 3UP F/M RD ALLAIRE DUPONT DISTAFF S. 3 3U f 9
PIM 3YO F R D BLACK-EYED SUSAN S. 2 3 f 9
PIM 3YO SPR CHICK LANG S. 3 3 6
PIM 3UP R T DIXIE S. 2 3U 8.5 T
PIM 3UP F/M RT GALLORETTE S. 3 3U f 8.5 T
PIM 3YO R T JAMES W. MURPHY S. L 3 8 T
PIM 3UP T SPR JIM MCKAY TURF SPRINT S. L 3U 5 T
PIM 3UP SPR MARYLAND SPRINT S. 3 3U 6
PIM 3UP R D PIMLICO SPECIAL S. 3 3U 10
PIM 3UP F/M SPR SKIPAT S. L 3U f 6
PIM 3UP T SPR THE VERY ONE S. L 3U f 5 T
RP 3UP R D GOVERNOR'S CUP S. L 3U 9
RP 3YO R D OKLAHOMA DERBY 3 3 9
RP 3YO F R D REMINGTON PARK OAKS 3 3 f 8.5
RP 2YO REMINGTON SPRINGBOARD MILE S. L 2 8
RP 3UP F/M RD SHE'S ALL IN S. L 3U f 8.3
SA 3YO F R T AMERICAN OAKS 1 3 f 10 T
SA 2YO AMERICAN PHAROAH S. 1 2 8.5
SA 3YO F R T AUTUMN MISS S. 3 3 f 8 T
SA 3UP R D AWESOME AGAIN S. 1 3U 9
SA 2YO F BLUE NORTHER S. L 2 f 8 T
SA 2YO F CHANDELIER S. 2 2 f 8.5
SA 3UP R T CITY OF HOPE MILE S. 2 3U 8 T
SA 3UP T SPR EDDIE D S. 2 3U 5 T
SA 2YO EDDIE LOGAN S. L 2 8 T
SA 3UP F/M RT GOLDIKOVA S. 2 3U f 8 T
SA 3UP R T JOHN HENRY TURF CHAMPIONSHIP S. 2 3U 10 T
SA 3UP F/M SPR L.A. WOMAN S. 3 3U f 6.5
SA 3YO F SPR LA BREA S. 1 3 f 7
SA 3YO SPR MALIBU S. 1 3 7
SA 3YO R T MATHIS BROTHERS MILE S. 2 3 8 T
SA 3UP SPR MIDNIGHT LUTE S. 3 3U 6.5
SA 3UP F/M RT ROBERT J. FRANKEL S. 3 3U f 9 T
SA 3UP F/M RT RODEO DRIVE S. 1 3U f 10 T
SA 3UP R D SAN ANTONIO S. 2 3U 8.5
SA 3UP SPR SANTA ANITA SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP S. 2 3U 6
SA 3UP T SPR SENATOR KEN MADDY S. 3 3U f 5.5 T
SA 2YO F SURFER GIRL S. L 2 f 8 T
SA 3UP R D TOKYO CITY CUP S. 3 3U 12
SA 3YO R T TWILIGHT DERBY 2 3 9 T
SA 3YO F SPR UNZIP ME S. L 3 f 5.5 T
SA 3UP F/M RD ZENYATTA S. 2 3U f 8.5
SA 2YO ZUMA BEACH S. L 2 8 T
SAR 2YO F ADIRONDACK S. 2 2 f 6.5
SAR 3YO F R D ALABAMA S. 1 3 f 10
SAR 3UP SPR ALFRED G. VANDERBILT H. 1 3U 6
SAR 3UP R D ALYDAR S. LR 3U 9
SAR 3YO SPR AMSTERDAM S. 2 3 6.5
SAR 3UP R T BERNARD BARUCH H. 2 3U 8.5 T
SAR 3UP R D BIRDSTONE S. L 3U 14
SAR 2YO F BOLTON LANDING S. L 2 f 5.5 T
SAR 3UP R T BOWLING GREEN S. 2 3U 11 T
SAR 3UP T SPR CARESS S. L 3U f 5.5 T
SAR 3YO F R D COACHING CLUB AMERICAN OAKS 1 3 f 9
SAR 3YO F SPR CORONATION CUP S. L 3 f 5.5 T
SAR 3YO R D CURLIN S. LR 3 9
SAR 3UP F/M RT DIANA S. 1 3U f 9 T
SAR 3UP F/M RT FASIG-TIPTON DE LA ROSE S. LR 3U f 8 T
SAR 3UP R T FASIG-TIPTON LURE S. LR 3U 8.5 T
SAR 3UP F/M RT FASIG-TIPTON WAYA S. 3 3U f 12 T
SAR 3UP R T FORBIDDEN APPLE S. 3 3U 8 T
SAR 3UP SPR FOREGO S. PRESENTED BY ENCORE BOSTON HARBOR 1 3U 7
SAR 3UP R T FOURSTARDAVE H. 1 3U 8 T
SAR 3UP F/M RT GLENS FALLS S. 2 3U f 11 T
SAR 3YO SPR H. ALLEN JERKENS S. 1 3 7
SAR 3UP F/M SPR HONORABLE MISS H. 2 3U f 6
SAR 3YO R D JIM DANDY S. 2 3 9
SAR 3UP R T JOHN'S CALL S. LR 3U 10 T
SAR 3UP F/M SPR KETEL ONE BALLERINA S. 1 3U f 7
SAR 3YO F R T LAKE GEORGE S. 3 3 f 8 T
SAR 3YO F R T LAKE PLACID S. 2 3 f 8.5 T
SAR 3YO F SPR LONGINES TEST S. 1 3 f 7
SAR 3UP T SPR LUCKY COIN S. LR 3U 5.5 T
SAR 3YO R T NATIONAL MUSEUM OF RACING HALL OF FAME S. 2 3 8 T
SAR 2YO F P. G. JOHNSON S. L 2 f 8.5 T
SAR 3UP F/M RD PERSONAL ENSIGN S. PRESENTED BY LIA INFINITI 1 3U f 9
SAR 3YO F SPR PRIORESS S. 2 3 f 6
SAR 3YO SPR QUICK CALL S. 3 3 5.5 T
SAR 3YO F R T RISKAVERSE S. LR 3 f 8 T
SAR 2YO RUNHAPPY HOPEFUL S. 1 2 7
SAR 3YO R D RUNHAPPY TRAVERS S. 1 3 10
SAR 2YO SANFORD S. 3 2 6
SAR 3YO R T SARANAC S. 3 3 8.5 T
SAR 2YO SARATOGA SPECIAL S. 2 2 6.5
SAR 2YO F SCHUYLERVILLE S. 3 2 f 6
SAR 3UP F/M SPR SHINE AGAIN S. LR 3U f 7
SAR 3UP F/M RD SHUVEE S. 3 3U f 9
SAR 3UP T SPR SMART N FANCY S. L 3U f 5.5 T
SAR 2YO F SPINAWAY S. 1 2 f 7
SAR 3UP F/M RD SUMMER COLONY S. LR 3U f 9
SAR 3UP R T SWORD DANCER S. 1 3U 12 T
SAR 3UP SPR TALE OF THE CAT S. LR 3U 6
SAR 3UP T SPR TROY S. 3 3U 5.5 T
SAR 3UP R D WHITNEY S. 1 3U 9
SAR 2YO WITH ANTICIPATION S. 3 2 8.5 T
SAR 3UP F/M RT WOODFORD RESERVE BALLSTON SPA S. 2 3U f 8.5 T
SAR 3UP R D WOODWARD S. PRESENTED BY NYRA BETS 1 3U 9
TDN 3UP F/M RD LADY JACQUELINE S. L 3U f 9
ZIA 3YO R D ZIA PARK DERBY L 3 8.5
ZIA 3YO F R D ZIA PARK OAKS L 3 f 8.5